نتایج زنده
فوتبال
بسکتبال
والیبال
تنیس
بیسبال
هاکی روی یخ
هندبال
پینگ پونگ
کریکت
دارت
فوتسال
بدمینتون
لیگ آف لجندز (LEAGUE OF LEGEND)
بازی رایانه ای بسکتبال
بازی دوتا
بازی کالاف دیوتی
United States NBA
Phoenix Suns
۱۱۶
۱۲۲
Minnesota Timberwolves
Finished
۰۵:۰۰
Indiana Pacers
۱۲۶
۱۱۳
Milwaukee Bucks
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Iran Super League
Zob Ahan Ishafan BC
۶۸
۶۴
Tabiat
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
China CBA
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
۱۱۱
۸۲
Shanghai Sharks
Finished
۱۵:۰۵
Russia VTB United League
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
۷۲
۶۹
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Denmark Basketligaen
Horsens
۵۵
۵۸
Team Fog Naestved
inprogress
۲۰:۴۵
Aarhus Bakken Bears
۹۰
۵۸
Svendborg Rabbits
inprogress
۲۰:۴۵
World BSKT Cup
Lions
۸۱
۸۰
Sharks
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Sharks
۷۳
۸۳
Tigers
Finished
۱۰:۱۵
Alligators
۶۸
۸۰
Lions
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Tigers
۹۱
۸۰
Alligators
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Puerto Rico Baloncesto Superior Nacional
Leones De Ponce
۷۵
۷۴
Aguada Santeros
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Atleticos de San German
۷۷
۹۹
Capitanes de Arecibo
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Argentina La Liga
Pico Foot Ball Club
۷۵
۹۰
Racing Club De Avellaneda
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Racing de Chivilcoy
۸۷
۷۹
ACC Pergamino Basquet
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Deportivo Viedma
۱۰۱
۹۹
Villa Mitre Capital
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Club Atletico Lanus
۹۰
۶۷
Quilmes Atletico Club
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
Republic of Korea KBL
Suwon KT Sonicboom
۱۰۱
۹۷
Busan KCC Egis
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Philippines MPBL
Quezon Huskers
۷۰
۶۵
Manila Stars
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
GenSan Warriors
۸۳
۸۵
Zamboanga Family`s Brand Sardines Valientes
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Allstar Bacolod Bingo Plus
۷۳
۸۰
Caloocan Batang Kankaloo
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Finland Korisliiga
Helsinki Seagulls IF
۸۱
۷۶
Kauhajoen Karhu
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
Kataja Basket
۸۰
۹۳
BC Nokia
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
Bosnia and Herzegovina Division 1
Kk Prijedor
۲۹
۲۸
KK Promo Donji Vakuf
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Chile LNB
Las Animas
۷۵
۸۳
CD AB Ancud
Finished
۰۲:۴۵
CD Atletico Puerto Varas
۹۲
۸۲
Sportiva Italiana
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Espanol Osorno
۱۰۸
۷۷
Deportes Castro
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
CEB Puerto Montt
۷۳
۸۵
Puente Alto
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Romania Liga I
Targu Mures 2
۹۶
۸۲
CS Valcea 1924 II
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
BC Timisoara 2
۸۶
۹۴
CS Municipal Ploiesti 2
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Estonia Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Tartu Ulikool
۷۲
۶۵
KK Viimsi
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
TalTech Basket
۹۲
۸۵
Rapla KK
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
BC Kalev/Cramo
۸۶
۵۹
Tallinna Kalev Audentes
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Lebanon Division A
Beirut Club
-
-
Sagesse Beirut
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۱۵
Iceland Urvalsdeild
Valur Reykjavik
-
-
UMFN Njardvik
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۴۵
Republic of Korea Korea College League
Sungkyunkwan University
۸۳
۷۷
Dongguk University
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Slovenia Liga Nova KBM
KK Podcetrtek
۶۹
۵۴
KK Triglav
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Kk Rogaska
۸۴
۶۸
Hopsi Polzela
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
El Salvador Liga Mayor
Santiagueno BC
۹۰
۸۹
Brujos Izalco
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Fantasmas de San Vicente
۶۳
۶۶
AD Isidro Metapan
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Santa Ana BC
۸۹
۸۴
Cojute
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Argentina LNB
Argentino Junin
۸۸
۸۱
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
Zarate Basket
۷۱
۸۸
Asociation Quimsa Santiago del Estero
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Comunicaciones Mercedes
۷۴
۱۱۰
Ciclista Olimpico De La Banda
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
La Union Formosa
۹۴
۷۹
Indepediente Oliva
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Romania Liga Nationala
Dinamo Bucuresti
۷۴
۷۹
CS Rapid Bucuresti
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
CSM Athletic Constanta
۸۹
۸۳
CSU Atlassib Sibiu
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
BC Timisoara
۶۱
۸۴
SCMU Craiova
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
CSS Ramnicu Valcea
۸۲
۹۵
CS Municipal Galati
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
CSM Athletic Constanta
-
-
CSU Atlassib Sibiu
Cancelled
۱۹:۳۰
Asia West Asia Super League
Al Kuwait
۵۴
۶۵
Al Manama
inprogress
۲۰:۳۰
Bulgaria NBL
Balkan Botevgrad
۹۱
۷۶
CSKA Sofia
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Chernomorets Burgas
۷۳
۵۹
BC Levski Sofia
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
BC Spartak Pleven
۱۱۶
۸۳
Cherno More Port Varna
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
BC Rilski Sportist
۱۱۳
۶۰
Shumen
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Latvia LBL
Rigas Zelli
۸۲
۱۰۳
BK Ventspils
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Argentina LDD
Zarate Independiente U23
۶۸
۸۷
Quimsa U23
Finished
۰۰:۰۰
Lithuania LKL
BC Zalgiris Kaunas
۹۵
۶۸
Mazeikiai
Finished
۱۹:۲۰
Turkey TBSL
Darussafaka
۷۴
۸۷
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Nicaragua LAE Women
Eagles (W)
۵۴
۶۸
Leonas (W)
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Argentina La Liga Women
Union Florida (W)
۶۲
۵۰
Obras (W)
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Chile LNB Segunda
CD Boston College
۵۸
۷۰
Truenos De Talca
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Italy Serie B, Group B
Lions BK Bisceglie
۲
۲
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Russia Premier League Women
Nika Syktyvkar (W)
۷۳
۸۷
UMMC Ekaterinburg (W)
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Italy A1 Women
Oxygen Roma Basket (W)
۰
۰
Umana Reyer Venezia (W)
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Russia Liga Pro 3x3
Dinamo-pro 3x3
۲۰
۲۱
Lokomotiv-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۰:۵۰
Spartak-pro 3x3
۱۸
۲۱
Dinamo-pro 3x3
Finished
۰۹:۵۰
Lokomotiv-pro 3x3
۱۴
۲۱
SKIF-pro 3x3
Finished
۰۹:۱۵
SKIF-pro 3x3
۲۱
۱۱
Spartak-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۰:۱۵
Lokomotiv-pro 3x3
۲۱
۱۹
Spartak-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۱:۱۵
SKIF-pro 3x3
۲۱
۱۹
Dinamo-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Zenit-pro 3x3
۲۱
۱۹
Amur-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Europa-pro 3x3
۲۱
۱۸
Erofey-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۳:۰۵
Amur-pro 3x3
۲۱
۱۶
Europa-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۳:۳۵
Erofey-pro 3x3
۱۷
۲۱
Zenit-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۴:۰۵
Zenit-pro 3x3
۱۶
۲۱
Europa-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۴:۳۵
Amur-pro 3x3
۲۱
۱۳
Erofey-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۵:۰۵
Russia Super League Women
Vologda-Chevakata (W)
۶۱
۵۷
Spartak Noginsk (W)
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Colombia Liga Profesional
Bucaros de Bucaramanga
۸۱
۸۲
Titanes de Barranquilla
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
China WCBA
Sichuan Yuanda Merlot (W)
۸۹
۹۵
Inner Mongolia (Nei Menggu) (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۵:۰۰
Montenegro Prva A Liga
KK Milenijum
۴۹
۷۶
Kotor
Finished
۱۸:۰۰
Greece Eskana A1
Ikaros Neas Smyrnis AO
۴۰
۳۶
AON Argiroupolis
inprogress
۲۱:۰۰
Aok Halandri
۷۱
۴۸
KAO Likovrisis
inprogress
۲۱:۰۰
Mandraikos
۴۰
۳۵
Ermis Pireaus
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Gs Glikon Neron
-
-
Ae Pentelis
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Iceland Disivion 1 Women
Tindastoll (W)
-
-
Athena UMFK (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۴۵