نتایج زنده
فوتبال
بسکتبال
والیبال
تنیس
بیسبال
هاکی روی یخ
هندبال
فلوربال
پینگ پونگ
کریکت
دارت
لیگ فوتبال استرالیایی
فوتسال
بدمینتون
اسکواش
لیگ آف لجندز (LEAGUE OF LEGEND)
بازی رایانه ای بسکتبال
بازی دوتا
United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
Al-Nasr
-
-
Hatta Dubai
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Emirates Club Ras Al Khaimah
-
-
Baniyas FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Europe UEFA Champions League Women
Paris Saint Germain (W)
-
-
BK Hacken (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
FC Barcelona (W)
-
-
SK Brann (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۱۵
Indonesia Liga 1
Persib Bandung
۰
۰
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Persik Kediri
۵
۲
PS TIRA-Persikabo
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Brazil Paranaense 1
Atletico Paranaense
۱
۰
Operario PR
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Brazil Copa do Nordeste
Sport Club do Recife
۳
۰
Juazeirense
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil
۲
۰
AE Altos
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
River AC
۰
۱
ABC Futebol Clube
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
America RN (Rio Grande do Norte)
۱
۰
Nautico Capibaribe
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Vitoria BA
۳
۰
Treze FC
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Ceara SC CE
۲
۱
Itabaiana
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Maranhao MA
۳
۲
Fortaleza CE
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Botafogo PB
۴
۰
EC Bahia
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munich II
-
-
1.FC Schweinfurt 05
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Orubah
-
-
Jeddah Club
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Al-Baten
-
-
Hajer
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۱۵
Denmark 2. Division
Aarhus Fremad
۰
۱
Skive IF
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
۲
۳
Nykobing FC
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Hellerup IK
۴
۲
FA 2000
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Esbjerg F.B.
۴
۲
FC Roskilde
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Fremad Amager
۱
۳
Middelfart
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Thisted FC
۰
۱
Brabrand IF
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Australia NPL South Australia
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
۲
۰
Adelaide City
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Adelaide United U21
۰
۴
North Eastern Metro Stars
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Australia FFA Cup
Sydenham Park
۳
۱
Pascoe Vale SC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Melbourne Knights
۰
۲
South Melbourne FC
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Ballarat City
۴
۲
Nunawading City
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Hoppers Crossing
۳
۱
Brimbank
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Goulburn Valley Suns
۰
۰
Westvale
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Preston Lions
۰
۰
Dandenong City
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Upfield Soccer Club
۵
۰
Mill Park
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Doveton
۱
۳
Langwarrin SC
Finished
۱۲:۱۵
Berwick City
۴
۵
North Sunshine Eagles
Finished
۱۲:۴۵
Eltham Redbacks
۴
۵
Brunswick Juventus
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Boroondara Carey Eagles
۲
۶
Altona East Phoenix
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
۰
۱
Oakleigh Cannons
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Heidelberg United
۸
۰
Sunbury United SC
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Springvale White Eagles
۱
۴
St Kilda SC
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Essendon Royals
۳
۱
Riversdale SC
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Point Cook
۰
۷
Altona City
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
Santos FC Sao Paulo
۳
۱
Bragantino Red Bull
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
Mexico Liga de Expansion MX
Correcaminos
۰
۲
Cimarrones de Sonora
Finished
۰۶:۳۵
Leones Negros Guadalajara
۲
۴
Club Atletico La Paz
Finished
۰۴:۳۵
Argentina Copa Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia
۱
۰
Argentino Quilmes
Finished
۰۰:۱۵
Colombia Primera A
Club Deportivo Los Millonarios
۳
۱
Independiente Santa Fe
Finished
۰۴:۵۰
Atletico Bucaramanga
۱
۰
Rionegro Aguilas Doradas
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Atletico Nacional de Medellin
۲
۰
CD Jaguares de Cordoba
Finished
۰۲:۴۰
Brazil Paulista Serie A2
Ferroviaria SP
۰
۱
Juventus SP
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Sao Jose SP
۱
۲
Velo Clube SP
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
۱
۱
Portuguesa Santista SP
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
EC Sao Bento
۱
۲
Noroeste SP
Finished
۰۲:۰۰
Brazil Goiano 1
Vila Nova GO
۳
۰
AA Aparecidense
Finished
۰۲:۰۰
Italy Serie C, Group A
Padova
-
-
US Pergolettese
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۱۵
Australia South Australia State League 1 Reserves
Adelaide Victory Reserves
۰
۰
Playford City Patriots Reserves
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves
۴
۳
Vipers Reserves
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Paraguay Primera Division
Tacuary
۱
۱
Sportivo Ameliano
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Sportivo Trinidense
۰
۱
Sportivo Luqueno
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
India I-League
Aizawl
۴
۰
Churchill Brothers
Finished
۱۸:۰۰
Delhi FC
۳
۱
Shillong Lajong FC
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Ethiopia Ethiopia Higher League
Gamo Chencha
۵
۰
Yeka Sub City FC
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Bench Maji Buna FC
۴
۲
Addis Ababa Ketema
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Kafa Bunna
۰
۱
Debre Birhan Ketema
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Woldia
۲
۳
Ethio Electric SC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Australia South Australia State League 1
Adelaide Blue Eagles
۳
۰
Adelaide Vipers
Finished
۱۳:۱۵
Cumberland United
۴
۰
West Adelaide
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Adelaide Victory
۱
۲
Playford Patriots
Finished
۱۳:۱۵
Italy Serie D, Girone A
AC Bra
۱
۱
Lavagnese
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Citta di Varese
۲
۱
S.S.D. Unione Sanremo
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Ligorna 1922
۲
۱
Chieri 1955
Finished
۱۸:۰۰
ASD Alcione
۳
۱
AVC Vogherese 1919
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
ASD RG Ticino
-
-
USD Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
US Albenga
۱
۱
Pinerolo
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Asti Calcio
۲
۱
Derthona FBC
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Vado
۲
۳
ASD Chisola Calcio
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
US Fezzanese
۳
۱
Alba Calcio
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Borgosesia
۰
۲
Gozzano
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Brazil Amapaense
Santos FC AP
۱
۳
Macapa
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Argentina Copa De la Liga Profesional
Atletico Lanus
۲
۲
Union Santa Fe
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
El Salvador Primera Division
CD Platense Zacatecoluca
۱
۱
Municipal Limeno
Finished
۰۱:۰۰
CD Aguila
۳
۱
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
Finished
۰۱:۰۰
AD Isidro Metapan
۰
۳
Alianza FC
Finished
۰۵:۰۰
CD Luis Angel Firpo
۱
۰
Fuerte San Francisco
Finished
۰۱:۰۰
Jocoro FC
۱
۳
C.D. FAS
Finished
۰۰:۴۵
Santa Tecla FC
۳
۱
CD Dragon
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
New Zealand Northern Premier League
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
۱
۲
Melville United
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
Croatia 3. NL
NK Maksimir
۰
۱
NK Hask Zagreb
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Croatia 1. NL
BSK Bijelo Brdo
۲
۱
NK Radnik Sesvete
Finished
۱۸:۰۰
NK Dugopolje
۰
۰
NK Dubrava Zagreb
Finished
۱۸:۰۰
Poland III Liga, Group 3
Sleza Wroclaw
۱
۱
Lechia Zielona Gora
Finished
۱۸:۰۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 17
Huesca B
۰
۰
SD Borja
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
CD Caspe
۳
۰
CD Carinena
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
CF Epila
۱
۱
Cuarte CD
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
CF Calamocha
۰
۰
CD Binefar
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Ebro
۲
۱
CD Utrillas
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
UD Fraga
۳
۰
CF Illueca
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Belchite 97
۱
۲
Ejea
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
CDJ Tamarite
۱
۲
CD Fuentes
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Argentina Copa de la Liga Reserves
Atletico Tucuman Reserves
۱
۱
San Lorenzo Reserves
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Boca Juniors Reserves
۱
۱
Union Santa Fe Reserves
Finished
۰۲:۰۰
Sportivo Italiano Reserves
۰
۰
Excursionistas Reserves
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
CSYD Liniers Reserves
۲
۰
Deportivo Merlo Reserves
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Deportivo Armenio Reserves
۳
۱
Canuelas FC Reserves
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Guatemala Primera Division
Quiche FC
۱
۲
Juventud Copalera
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Deportivo Marquense
۲
۲
Nueva Concepcion
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Cuilapa FC
۱
۰
Juventud Pinulteca FC
Finished
۰۱:۰۰
Mictlán
۰
۱
San Benito FC
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Aurora FC
۲
۱
Sacachispas Chiquimula
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Universidad de San Carlos
۴
۰
Fraijanes FC
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Solola
۳
۳
CD Suchitepequez
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa FC
۱
۰
Cafetaleros Democracia
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Italy Serie D, Girone I
ASD San Luca
۰
۰
ASD Trapani Calcio
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
ASD Siracusa Calcio 1924
۰
۰
USD Ragusa
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Portici 1906
۱
۱
Citta di Sant Agata
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
La Fenice Amaranto Reggio Calabria
۵
۱
Akragas
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Licata
۴
۰
Nuova Gioiese
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Igea Virtus Barcellona
۳
۱
Real Casalnuovo
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
AS Acireale
۱
۰
Vibonese Calcio
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
ASD Sancataldese
۰
۰
Canicattì
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Poland Youth League
Rakow Czestochowa U19
۰
۰
Jagiellonia Bialystok U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Wisla Krakow U19
۱
۲
Legia Warsaw U19
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Polonia Warszawa U19
۳
۲
Warta Poznan U19
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
KKS Lech Poznan U19
۳
۱
Zaglebie Lubin U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Brazil Carioca 1
Boavista SC/RJ
۰
۴
Botafogo RJ
Finished
۰۲:۰۰
Czech Republic 1. Liga U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
۳
۰
Ceske Budejovice U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Zbrojovka Brno U19
۱
۳
FC Pardubice U19
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Denmark 3rd Division
Holbaek
۱
۰
IF Lyseng
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Young Boys FD
۱
۱
BK Frem
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Vejgaard
۰
۰
Vanlose
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Oureskolernes BK
۰
۰
VSK Arhus
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Holstebro
۱
۰
Næsby BK
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
BK Avarta
۰
۱
Ishoj
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Azerbaijan 1. Liqa
Qaradag Lokbatan FK
۳
۰
FC Iravan
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Karvan Yevlakh
۰
۰
Difai Agsu
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Araz Saatli
۴
۰
Energetik Mingechevir
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Brazil Copa Verde
Cuiaba MT
۴
۱
Brasiliense FC
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Morocco Coupe du Trone
MCO Mouloudia Oujda
۲
۱
KAC Kenitra
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Fath Casablanca
۲
۰
WAF Fes
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Portugal Cup Women
Braga (W)
۱
۱
Racing Power (W)
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Uzbekistan Super League
PFK Dinamo Samarkand
۲
۱
Metallurg Bekobod
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Algeria Algeria U21 Cup
JS Saoura U21
۰
۲
CS Constantine U21
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 6
Union Viera CF U19
۰
۱
CD Julio Suarez U19
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
CD Marino U19
۲
۲
CF Juventud Laguna U19
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
CD Sobradillo U19
۳
۰
CD Mensajero U19
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SD San Jose U19
۰
۴
CD La Oliva U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Brazil Paraense
Aguia de Maraba
۱
۱
Paysandu
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 2
Osasuna U19
۷
۰
Arenas Club de Getxo U19
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Cameroon Elite One
Fauve Azur Elite
۲
۳
AS Fortuna de Mfou
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Stade Renard
۱
۱
Canon Sportif de Yaounde
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Cotonsport de Garoua
۱
۰
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Union Sportive de Douala
۰
۰
Aigle Royal de la Menoua
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Gazelle FA de Garoua
۰
۱
Victoria Utd Limbe
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Les Astres
۳
۰
PWD Bamenda
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Yong Sp. Academy
۱
۱
Dynamo de Douala
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Union de Loum
۰
۰
APEJES FC
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 18
Azuqueca
۳
۰
CD Torrijos
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Quintanar Rey
۱
۰
Cd Tarancon
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
CD Huracan de Balazote
۰
۰
Albacete B
inprogress
۲۰:۰۰
CD Cazalegas
۲
۰
La Solana
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
CD Toledo
۳
۲
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Conquense
۴
۱
AD San Clemente
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Villarrubia CF
۱
۰
Socuellamos
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Villarrobledo
۲
۱
Atletico Tomelloso
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
CD Villacanas
۱
۰
Marchamalo
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua Guatemala
۳
۰
CSD Comunicaciones
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Achuapa FC
۲
۰
Huehueteco Xinabajul
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Zacapa Tellioz
-
-
Club Xelaju
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
CSD Municipal
-
-
Coban Imperial
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 3
CD Siete Villas
۱
۱
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
Finished
۱۴:۱۵
Centro Deportivo Bezana
۰
۱
UD Samano
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Castro
۱
۰
SDA Albericia
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Rwanda National League
Gasogi Utd
۰
۱
Etoile de L'Est
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Italy Serie D, Girone F
Sambenedettese
۱
۱
Calcio Chieti
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
۱
۱
ASD Atletico Ascoli
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
SSD San Nicolo Notaresco
۱
۲
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Vastogirardi
۱
۰
Matese
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
United Riccione
۰
۱
Termoli Calcio
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Tivoli Calcio
۰
۲
Roma City FC
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Fossombrone
۱
۱
Citta DI Campobasso
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
ASD Sora Calcio 1907
۰
۱
Senigallia
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Avezzano Calcio 1919
۰
۱
L'Aquila 1927
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Ecuador Serie B
Indepiendente Juniors
۳
۲
Gualaceo SC
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Hungary 1st Division U19
BVSC Zuglo U19
۲
۴
Kecskemeti TE U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Australia NPL Western Australia
Perth
۶
۰
Inglewood United
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Israel Liga Alef South
Hapoel Kfar Shelem
۱
۳
Shimshon Tel Aviv
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Maccabi Shaarayim
۱
۲
Holon Yermiyahu
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
-
-
Agudat Sport Ashdod FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Uganda Premier League
Kampala Capital City Authority
۱
۰
Busoga United FC
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Maroons FC
۲
۰
Express FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Denmark Danmarksserien, Group 4
Vejlby-Risskov
۲
۶
Viby IF
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Odder IGF
۳
۱
Aalborg BK 2
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Hobro II
۶
۲
Varde
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Norresundby BK
۲
۱
Kjellerup IF
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 14
Arroyo
۱
۱
CF Trujillo
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
CD Diocesano
۰
۰
CD Don Alvaro
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
CD Castuera Subastacar
۳
۱
Calamonte
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
SP Villafranca
۰
۰
At. Pueblonuevo
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 7
CD Canillas
۱
۲
Leganes B
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
CF Trival Valderas Alcorcon
۰
۰
Las Rozas CF
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
۰
۰
CD Galapagar
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
۰
۱
AD Torrejon CF
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Colonia Moscardo
۰
۳
Cuc Villalba
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
World Friendly Club Matches
FK Arendal
۵
۱
Mandalskameratene
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Skeid Oslo
۱
۴
Kjelsas Oslo
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
HJK Helsinki
۵
۱
FC TPS Turku
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Mikkelin Palloilijat MP
۲
۰
KuPS Akatemia
Finished
۱۷:۴۵
Besiktas JK
۱
۱
Fatih Karagumruk
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Londrina EC
۰
۳
Corinthians Paulista
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Cameroon Elite Two
AS FAP
۰
۰
Yafoot FC (Yaounde FC II)
Finished
۱۸:۰۰
Foncha Street Of Bamenda
۰
۰
Rangers FC of Bafut
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Leopard de Douala
۱
۱
Unisport Bafang (Haut-nkam)
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
Djiko FC de Bandjoun
۰
۰
Racing de Bafoussam
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
Bafmeng United
۰
۲
Panthere Sportive Du Nde
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Isohsa Limbe FC
۲
۰
Renaissance FC de Ngoumou
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Italy Serie D, Girone E
Tau Calcio Altopascio
۴
۰
ASD Sporting Trestina
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
US Gavorrano
۱
۱
AS Figline
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
SC Cenaia 1969
۱
۱
Livorno
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
San Donato Tavarnelle
۰
۱
Pianese
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
۰
۱
Poggibonsi
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
۳
۲
Real Forte Querceta
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
ASD Seravezza Calcio
۱
۴
Sangiovannese
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 9
Huetor Tajar
۰
۰
Club Polideportivo Almeria
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 4
CD Alaves C
۰
۱
SD Deusto
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SD Beasain
۱
۱
Touring Ke
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
CD Basconia
۱
۱
SCD Durango
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Club Portugalete
۳
۱
CD Padura
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Aurrera de Ondarroa
۰
۰
Lagun Onak
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Slovakia 3. Liga West
FK Dubnica
۳
۳
OK Castkovce
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Slovakia 2. Liga
Povazska Bystrica
۱
۳
FK Humenne
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 12
CD Santa Ursula
۱
۰
UD Ibarra
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
UD Tamaraceite
۱
۱
UD Teror Balompie
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Panaderia Pulido
۲
۱
Lanzarote
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Arucas CF
۱
۱
Tenerife B
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Marino
-
-
Club Atletico Victoria
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
CD La Cuadra-Union Puerto
۰
۱
Union Sur Yaiza
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Trinidad And Tobago TT Premier League
AC Port Of Spain
۲
۱
Eagles FC
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Morvant Caledonia United
۱
۱
Defence Force FC
Finished
۰۳:۴۰
Point Fortin FC
۲
۳
Police FC
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
La Horquetta Rangers FC
۴
۴
Central FC
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
Club Mercedes
۲
۳
Berazategui
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Central Cordoba de Rosario
۰
۳
Yupanqui
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
CA Ituzaingo
۱
۴
El Porvenir
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Costa Rica Primera Division Women
Sporting FC (W)
۴
۳
Saprissa (W)
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Municipal Pococi (W)
۱
۰
Dimas Escazu (W)
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Municipal Perez Zeledon (W)
۲
۰
Puerto Viejo FC (W)
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Alajuelense (W)
۵
۰
Tsunami Azul (W)
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
United States MLS Next Pro League
New York City FC II
۲
۱
Chattanooga FC
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
Real Monarchs SLC
۲
۱
Minnesota United FC II
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Italy Serie D, Girone G
SS Cavese
۳
۰
Budoni Calcio
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
ASD Romana
۰
۲
ASG Nocerina 1910
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
۰
۶
Virtus Flaminia
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
۱
۳
ASD Gladiator 1924
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Cynthialbalonga
۲
۰
Ischia Isolaverde
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
۲
۰
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Atletico Uri
۰
۱
Trastevere Calcio ASD
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
San Marzano Calcio
۱
۰
Nuova Florida Ardea
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
SS Cassino
۲
۳
AS Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Poland III Liga, Group 2
Unia Swarzedz
۴
۰
Vineta Wolin
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Poland II Liga
Wisla Pulawy
۱
۰
Olimpia Elblag
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
-
-
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
GKS Jastrzebie
-
-
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 15
CD Beti Onak
۱
۰
UDC Txantrea
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
CD Alesves
۲
۲
CF Ardoi
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Beti Kozkor
۱
۰
FC Bidezarra
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Cirbonero
-
-
CD Cortes
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 2
CD Praviano
۰
۰
CD Tuilla
inprogress
۱۹:۴۵
Llanes
۰
۰
Real Titanico FC
inprogress
۱۹:۴۵
UC Ceares
۰
۱
L`Entregu CF
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
CD Lealtad
۲
۱
Urraca CF
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Luarca CF
۰
۳
CD Colunga
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Ethiopia Premier League
Defence Force FC
۱
۰
Wolaita Dicha FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Ethiopia Bunna
۰
۱
Fasil Kenema
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 1
Sporting Gijon U19
۲
۰
Bansander U19
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Deportivo La Coruna U19
۴
۰
Atletico Perines U19
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 11
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
۳
۳
Constancia
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
CD Llosetense
۰
۲
UD Alcudia
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Binissalem
۱
۲
SD Portmany
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
UD Collerense
۰
۲
Poblense
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
CE Mercadal
۰
۰
CD Manacor
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Honduras Reserve League
CDS Vida Reserves
۱
۲
Lobos UPNFM Reserves
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Genesis de Comayagua Reserves
۰
۴
Club Deportivo Victoria Reserves
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Motagua Reserves
۴
۱
Real Espana Reserves
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
CD Marathon Reserves
۰
۳
CD Olimpia Reserves
Finished
۰۱:۰۰
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Arenel Movers FC
۰
۰
Herentals FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Greenfuel FC
۱
۱
Telone FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
ZPC Kariba FC
۰
۰
Ngezi Platinum
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil
Alboraya U19
۱
۰
Atletico Madrid U19
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
FSV Frankfurt
-
-
TUS Koblenz
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
-
-
TSV Steinbach
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
FC Astoria Walldorf
-
-
FC Homburg 08
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Hamburg
Niendorfer TSV
-
-
TSV Sasel
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
-
-
Paloma Hamburg
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Victoria Hamburg
-
-
Buchholz
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 1
Club Rapido de Bouzas
۱
۲
Viveiro CF
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Polvorin FC
۴
۲
UD Ourense
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
UD Barbadas
۱
۰
Alondras CF
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Betanzos
۰
۰
Arosa SC
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
CD Estradense
۲
۱
Pontevedra B
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Arzua
۰
۱
UD Somozas
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Silva SD
۰
۲
Bergantinos CF
Finished
۱۴:۴۵
Gran Pena FC
۳
۳
Atletico Arteixo
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
UD Paiosaco
۰
۰
SD Sarriana
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Denmark Danmarksserien, Group 2
Skjold
۰
۳
Glostrup FK
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Karlslunde IF
۳
۲
Slagelse
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Ringsted IF
۱
۲
Ledoje-Smorum Fodbold
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Frederikssund IK
۳
۱
VB 1968
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Italy Serie D, Girone C
Bassano Virtus 55 ST
۴
۵
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Montebelluna
۰
۰
Asd Atletico Castegnato
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Mori Santo Stefano
۱
۲
Breno
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Luparense
۱
۲
APC Chions
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
US Adriese
۰
۰
Cjarlins Muzane
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Portogruaro
۰
۳
Mestre
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Mauritania Division 2
AS Armee
۱
۳
FC Brakna
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
FC Dar El Barka
۲
۱
FC Amitie 2020
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Australia A-League Women
Central Coast Mariners (W)
۱
۱
Western United FC (W)
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Slovakia 3. Liga East
SK Odeva Lipany
۰
۱
MFK Snina
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Senegal Ligue 1
Guediawaye FC
۱
۰
Stade de Mbour
inprogress
۲۰:۰۰
US Goree
۰
۰
Casa Sport
inprogress
۲۰:۰۰
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
۰
۰
Teungueth
inprogress
۲۰:۰۰
Italy Serie C, Group B
Vis Pesaro 1898
-
-
Lucchese Libertas
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۱۵
Carrarese
-
-
AC Perugia
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۰۰
Unione Sportiva Fermana
-
-
Rimini Calcio
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۱۵
Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Municipal Grecia
۰
۱
Puntarenas FC
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
CS Cartagines
۳
۴
Deportivo Saprissa
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
AD San Carlos
۲
۰
CS Herediano
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Italy Serie D, Girone B
GS Arconatese 1926
۱
۳
Virtus Bergamo
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Ponte San Pietro
۱
۰
FC Clivense
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
AC Legnano
۱
۰
Brusaporto
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Tritium
۰
۰
Folgore Caratese
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Calvina
۲
۱
ASD Villa D'Alme
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Club Milano
۲
۱
Varesina Calcio
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Caldiero Terme
۲
۱
Piacenza Calcio
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Pro Palazzolo
-
-
Ssd Real Calepina FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
USD Caravaggio
۱
۱
Usd Casatese
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Crema 1908
۰
۲
USD Castellanzese
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 8
CD Laguna
۰
۱
Atletico Astorga CF
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
CA Bembibre
۰
۰
SD Almazan
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
CD Mirandes B
۱
۰
Ponferradina B
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
La Virgen del Camino
۱
۰
UD Santa Marta
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
CD Villaralbo
۱
۲
Burgos Promesas
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Finland U20 League
VJS Vantaa U20
۰
۰
PPJ Helsinki U20
inprogress
۲۰:۰۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 10
CD Cabecense
۱
۰
CD Pozoblanco
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Club Atletico Espeleno
۱
۰
La Palma CF
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Cartaya
۱
۰
CD Utrera
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Australia Western Australia Premier League Women
Murdoch University Melville FC (W)
۱
۷
Balcatta (W)
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 6
CF Elche Ilicitano
۳
۰
Villarreal CF C
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Burriana
-
-
Rayo Ibense
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Italy Serie D, Girone D
Borgo San Donnino
۱
۰
AC Pistoiese
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Aglianese
۱
۲
Athletic Carpi FC 1909
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
AC Prato
۱
۰
Sangiuliano City Nova
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
SCD Progresso
۲
۰
US Corticella
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Mezzolara
۰
۴
Ravenna Calcio
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
AC Forli
۱
۳
Lentigione Calcio
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Imolese Calcio
۲
۰
Fanfulla Cavenago
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Sammaurese
۱
۰
ASD Victor San Marino
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Asd Calcio Certaldo
۱
۰
Sant'Angelo
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Italy Serie D, Girone H
FC Matera Calcio
۰
۱
Rotonda Calcio
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Citta di Gallipoli
۲
۳
USD Palmese 1914
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Santa Maria Cilento
۳
۴
Casarano
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD
۰
۱
Martina Calcio 1947
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Barletta 1922
۱
۲
Fidelis Andria 1928
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Citta di Fasano
۱
۲
Team Altamura
Finished
۱۸:۰۰
Paganese
۲
۵
FBC Gravina
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
USD Bitonto Calcio
۰
۴
Gelbison Cilento SSD
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Manfredonia Calcio 1932
۱
۰
ASD Nardo Calcio
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Gambia Division 2
BK Milan
۰
۰
Tallinding United
inprogress
۲۰:۰۰
Wagadu
۰
۰
Serrekunda Utd
inprogress
۲۰:۰۰
Latrikunda Utd
۰
۰
Gambia Ports Authority
inprogress
۲۰:۰۰
Italy Campionato Primavera 4
Trento U19
۰
۰
Pontedera U19
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Liberia FA Cup
Jubilee FC
۱
۱
Paynesville FC
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro A1 Women
Botafogo RJ (W)
-
-
Real Brasilia FC (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Gremio RS (W)
-
-
Palmeiras (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga North
Weiche Flensburg 08
-
-
Drochtersen / Assel
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Spelle-Venhaus
-
-
Eintracht Norderstedt
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Denmark Danmarksserien, Group 3
Horsens fS
۴
۱
Boldklubben 1913
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Brazil Cearense B
CEFAT Tirol
۴
۱
Maranguape
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Tiradentes CE
۱
۳
Icasa
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Pague Menos
۴
۱
Maranguape
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Saint Kitts And Nevis SKNFA Premier League
Old Road Jets
۱
۱
SLH St Pauls Utd
Finished
۰۳:۴۵
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 5
AD Alcorcon U19
۰
۲
Rayo Vallecano U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Denmark Danmarksserien, Group 1
Sundby BK
۴
۱
Allerod FK
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Greve Fodbold
۰
۰
AB Tarnby
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Taarnby FF
۰
۰
KFUM Roskilde
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Bronshoj BK
۲
۰
Goerslev IF
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 16
CDFC La Calzada
۰
۱
UD Logrones B
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
River Ebro
۰
۱
Haro Deportivo
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Comillas CF
۰
۲
Arnedo
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Berceo
۰
۲
Anguiano
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
CD Calahorra B
۰
۱
Varea
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
CD Tedeon
۰
۰
Racing Rioja
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
Luckenwalde
-
-
BFC Dynamo Berlin
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
VfB 03 Hilden
-
-
SF Hamborn 07
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Schwarz Weiss Essen
-
-
Ratinger Spvg
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Romania Liga 2 Championship Group
CS Corvinul Hunedoara
-
-
FC Buzau
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Jordan Jordan League
Moghayer Al Sarhan
-
-
Al Aqaba
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۰۰
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Grp. 1
Meyrin
-
-
Team Vaud Lausanne II
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۰۰
FC La Sarraz
-
-
FC Echallens
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۴۵
Mali Mali Cup
Djoliba AC
۲
۰
US Bougouni
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Profesional Boliviano
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
-
-
Always Ready
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Denmark Danmarksserien
B 1909
۰
۳
OKS
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Hedensted IF
۲
۲
Dalum
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
۰
۰
Schwarz-Weis Rehden
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
Breitenrain
-
-
FC Paradiso
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 5
UE Vilassar de Mar
-
-
CF Peralada
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Reus FC Reddis
-
-
CE L'Hospitalet
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۰۰
Israel Division 1 Women
FC Ramat Hasharon (W)
۰
۰
Hapoel Ra'anana (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Hapoel Petah Tikva (W)
۰
۰
Kiryat Gat SC (W)
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
England Southern League Premier Division South
Walton & Hersham
-
-
Harrow Borough FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Germany Berlin Liga
SV Empor
-
-
BFC Preussen Berlin
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۴۵
Altglienicke II
-
-
TSV Rudow
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۱۵
Senegal Ligue 2
Dakar Universite Club
۰
۰
ASC Wallidaan
inprogress
۲۰:۰۰
NGB ASC Niarry Tally Grand-Dakar Biscuiterie
۰
۰
Demba Diop
inprogress
۲۰:۰۰
Israel Liga Bet South
SC Ramla
۲
۱
Hapoel Ironi Gedera
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
۲
۴
Bnei Eilat
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
MS Hapoel Yeroham
۰
۰
FC Beitar Yavne
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
-
-
AC Hamachtesh Givataim
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Uruguay Reserve League
Defensor Sporting Reserves
۲
۰
Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Mauritania Division 1
AS Garde Nationale
۰
۰
Nouakchott King's
بازی شروع نشده است
۰۴:۰۰
Albania Kategoria e Pare
KS Lushnja
۴
۳
FK Vora
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Israel Liga Alef North
Hapoel Kiryat Yam
۰
۰
Hapoel Bueine
inprogress
۱۹:۴۵
Germany Oberliga Westfalen
TuS Ennepetal
-
-
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
TUS Bovinghausen 04
-
-
FC Eintracht Rheine
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Belgium U21 Pro League
Waasland-Beveren U21
-
-
Eupen U21
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Peru Liga 1 - Apertura
Deportivo Garcilaso
-
-
Comerciantes Unidos
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional
FC Concordia Lausanne
-
-
FC Ajoie-Monterri
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۱۵
Austria Landesliga
SV Lebring
-
-
FC Hohenhaus Tenne Schladming
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
SV Kematen
-
-
Telfs
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
ATSV Wolfsberg
-
-
SV Kraig
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
KAC 1909
-
-
SVG Bleiburg
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۹
Sweden 2. Division Norrland
Skelleftea FF
۳
۰
IFK Oestersund 1906
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Kiruna IF
۰
۰
Bergnasets AIK
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Kyrgyzstan Premier League
Muras United FC
۱
۳
Neftchi Kochkor
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Brazil Goiano U20
Trindade U20
-
-
Goias EC U20
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Germany Oberliga Hessen
RW Walldorf
-
-
Bayern Alzenau
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
FC 1906 Erlensee
-
-
Giessen Teutonia
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Austria Amateur Cup
SK Cro Vienna
-
-
SC Red Star Penzing
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Germany Landesliga
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
-
-
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Brazil Campeonato Potiguar
Globo FC
-
-
Baraunas
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
TSV Neudrossenfeld
-
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Landespokal Mittelrhein
SV Meppen
-
-
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
VfR Wormatia Worms
-
-
SpVgg Quierschied
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women
Ferroviaria SP U20 (W)
-
-
Corinthians U20 (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Atletico Mineiro U20 (W)
-
-
Santos FC U20 (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Red Bull Bragantino U20 (W)
-
-
America MG U20 (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Verbandsliga
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
-
-
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
ATSV Mutschelbach
-
-
FC Nottingen
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
World Friendly Club Matches Women
KIF Orebro (W)
-
-
IFK Norrkoping (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Liberia First Division
Watanga FC
۰
۰
FC BEA Mountain
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Belarus Premier League Women
Vitebsk (W)
۱
۴
Dinamo Minsk (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Paraguay Primera Division Reserve
Sportivo Trinidense Reserves
۲
۰
Sportivo Luqueno Reserves
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Uzbekistan Pro League
FK Buxoro
۰
۰
Xorazm Urganch
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
El Salvador Reserves League
Santa Tecla Reserves
۴
۰
CD Dragon Reserves
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Bahrain 2nd Division
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
-
-
Umm Al Hassam
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۱۵