نتایج زنده
فوتبال
بسکتبال
والیبال
تنیس
بیسبال
هاکی روی یخ
هندبال
فلوربال
پینگ پونگ
کریکت
دارت
هاکی
لیگ فوتبال استرالیایی
فوتسال
بدمینتون
اسکواش
لیگ آف لجندز (LEAGUE OF LEGEND)
بازی رایانه ای بسکتبال
بازی دوتا
United States NBA
Denver Nuggets
۹۷
۱۰۴
Phoenix Suns
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Orlando Magic
۹۳
۱۰۱
Golden State Warriors
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Oklahoma City Thunder
۱۲۶
۱۳۲
Houston Rockets
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Philadelphia 76ers
۱۰۷
۱۰۸
Los Angeles Clippers
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
Utah Jazz
۱۱۱
۱۱۸
San Antonio Spurs
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Memphis Grizzlies
۱۲۴
۱۳۶
Los Angeles Lakers
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Chicago Bulls
۱۲۵
۹۹
Indiana Pacers
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Charlotte Hornets
۱۱۸
۱۱۱
Cleveland Cavaliers
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Washington Wizards
۱۱۹
۱۲۲
Brooklyn Nets
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Atlanta Hawks
۱۲۰
۱۰۶
Portland Trail Blazers
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
Minnesota Timberwolves
۱۰۶
۹۱
Detroit Pistons
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Toronto Raptors
۱۰۱
۱۴۵
New York Knicks
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
Europe Euroleague
Bayern Munchen
۲۱
۴۳
Barcelona
inprogress
۲۳:۰۰
Partizan
۲۸
۲۶
Olympiakos Pireus
inprogress
۲۳:۰۰
ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
۴
۸
AS Monaco
inprogress
۲۳:۳۰
Saski Baskonia
۳۱
۴۳
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
inprogress
۲۳:۰۰
BC Zalgiris Kaunas
۸۷
۷۳
Pallacanestro Olimpia Milano
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Australia NBL
Tasmania JackJumpers
۸۶
۸۸
Melbourne United
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
China CBA
Shanghai Sharks
۱۱۵
۹۳
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
Finished
۱۵:۰۵
Fujian Sturgeons
۹۸
۱۱۵
Shandong Hi-Speed Kirin
Finished
۱۵:۰۵
Sichuan Blue Whales
۸۲
۱۰۱
Liaoning Flying Leopards
Finished
۱۵:۰۵
Jiangsu Dragons
۷۷
۸۹
Shenzhen Leopards
Finished
۱۵:۰۵
Ningbo Rockets
۱۰۰
۱۱۶
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
Finished
۱۵:۰۵
Qingdao Eagles
۱۲۰
۱۱۳
Beijing Royal Fighters
Finished
۱۵:۰۵
Republic of Korea KBL
Suwon KT Sonicboom
۸۱
۸۳
Anyang KGC
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Seoul SK Knights
۸۲
۶۲
Changwon LG Sakers
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
New Zealand NBL
Whai
۹۱
۷۰
Hawkes Bay Hawks
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
Tunisia National A
ES Sahel
۶۸
۷۶
ES Rades
Finished
۰۰:۰۰
ES Goulette
۵۹
۷۶
Club Africain
Finished
۰۰:۰۰
Mexico CIBACOPA
Venados de Mazatlan
۹۵
۸۶
Frayles de Guasave
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
Zonkeys de Tijuana
۸۳
۶۶
Ostioneros de Guaymas
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Caballeros de Culiacan
۶۹
۸۰
Astros de Jalisco
Finished
۰۶:۴۵
Pioneros de Los Mochis
۷۰
۶۲
Halcones De Ciudad Obregon
Finished
۰۶:۴۵
Rayos de Hermosillo
۷۲
۸۸
Angeles CD Mexico
Finished
۰۶:۴۵
United States NCAA Basketball
High Point Panthers
۶۷
۷۷
Seattle Redhawks
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Norfolk State Spartans
۷۵
۶۷
Indiana Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Nova Southeastern Sharks
۹۱
۷۷
Cal State San Bernardino Coyotes
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Europe ABA League
KK Zadar
۷۲
۷۵
KK FMP Beograd
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Australia NBL1 Central
Forestville Eagles
۹۶
۸۴
Eastern Mavericks
Finished
۱۳:۱۵
Central Districts Lions
۱۱۸
۱۱۳
Norwood Flames
Finished
۱۳:۱۵
Portugal Taca de Portugal
Imortal Basket
۸۸
۶۶
Portimonense SC
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Romania Liga Nationala Women
CS Rapid Bucuresti (W)
۸۲
۸۰
CSU Olimpia Brasov (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Iceland Urvalsdeild
Keflavik
۱۰
۱۱
UMFN Njardvik
inprogress
۲۳:۳۰
Stjarnan
۹۱
۹۰
Grindavik
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Valur Reykjavik
۵۱
۵۳
Breidablik
inprogress
۲۲:۴۵
Hottur Egilsstadir
۸۷
۸۲
Tindastoll
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Haukar
۹۱
۹۸
UMF Alftanes
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Hamar
۴۱
۵۴
Thor Thorl
inprogress
۲۲:۴۵
Australia NBL1 West
Warwick Senators
۹۷
۸۳
East Perth Eagles
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Kalamunda Eastern Suns
۸۲
۸۷
Perry Lakes Hawks
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Willetton Tigers
۱۰۷
۱۰۱
Lakeside Lightning
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Joondalup Wolves
۸۹
۶۷
Perth Redbacks
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Rockingham Flames
۹۶
۸۵
South West Slammers
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Cockburn Cougars
۱۰۳
۹۱
Mandurah Magic
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Lebanon Division A
Electra Nadim Souaid Academy
۸۴
۹۴
Homenetmen Ararat
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Champville SC
۸۹
۸۶
Antranik Beirut
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Mayrouba
۷۴
۹۳
Beirut Club
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Russia VTB United League
CSKA Moscow
۹۱
۹۲
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Samara-SGEU
۷۷
۸۳
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
BC RUNA Moscow
۸۳
۷۶
BC Nizhny Novgorod
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
BC Avtodor Saratov
۷۱
۷۴
MBA Moscow
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
Portugal Liga U21
Odivelas U21
۷۳
۶۶
Gdemam U21
Finished
۰۱:۰۰
SIMECQ U21
۵۴
۵۰
Barreirense U21
Finished
۰۱:۰۰
Denmark Basketligaen
Horsens
۷۰
۷۶
Vaerloese BBK
inprogress
۲۱:۴۵
Israel Ligat Ha'al Women
Maccabi Ramat Gan / Hen (W)
۶۸
۸۱
Elitzur Ramla (W)
Finished
۱۹:۲۵
Maccabi Ashdod (W)
۷۸
۷۰
Hapoel Lev Jerusalem (W)
Finished
۱۹:۱۰
Spain LEB Plata
CB Prat Joventut
۸۷
۹۷
Santfeliuenc A
Finished
۲۰:۱۵
France Nationale 1
Lyonso Basket
۵۶
۴۹
CEP Lorient
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Argentina La Liga Federal
Institución Sarmiento
۸۰
۷۹
Unitarios de Marcos Paz
Finished
۰۲:۰۰
Atletico Caza Y Pesca
۹۳
۸۵
Claridad
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
CA Ferrocarril Midland
۷۴
۷۱
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Independiente General Pico
۷۲
۷۹
Atletico Villegas
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Club de Regatas de San Nicolas
-
-
Belgrano San Nicolás
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Bochas
۶۹
۵۲
Central Argentino de Villa Maria
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Club Presidente Derqui
۸۵
۶۳
Atenas de La Plata
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Somisa de San Nicolas
۸۰
۶۴
Zarate Basket
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Australia NBL1 Central Women
Forestville Eagles (W)
۵۸
۵۰
Eastern Mavericks (W)
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Central Districts Lions (W)
۸۹
۸۳
Norwood Flames (W)
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Southern Tigers (W)
-
-
Woodville Warriors (W)
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Romania Liga Nationala
CSM Corona Brasov
۸۹
۷۹
CSM Targu Mures
Finished
۱۹:۴۵
England BBL
Newcastle Eagles
۱۶
۲۷
Caledonia Gladiators
inprogress
۲۳:۱۵
Argentina La Liga
Sportivo Suardi
۶۶
۶۱
Salta Basket
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Atletico Echague Club
۹۱
۸۳
Independiente SDE
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Jachal Basquetbol Club
۷۴
۱۰۶
Asociacion Deportiva Atenas Cordoba
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Bulgaria NBL
Balkan Botevgrad
۸۶
۵۹
CSKA Sofia
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Brazil NBB
Minas Tenis Clube
۸۱
۵۱
Pinheiros Sao Paulo
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
EC Uniao Corinthians
۸۵
۹۳
Fortaleza Cearense
Finished
۰۲:۰۰
Caxias do Sul
۷۹
۸۹
Franca BC
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Spain WACB
Valencia (W)
۴۴
۶۱
Perfumerias Avenida Salamanca (W)
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Universitario Ferrol (W)
۶۵
۶۰
Gipuzkoa (W)
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Spar Uni Girona (W)
۳۷
۳۲
RC Celta Zorka (W)
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Sedis Basquet Cadi La Seu ICG Software (W)
۸
۳
SPAR Gran Canaria (W)
inprogress
۲۳:۳۰
Barca CBS (W)
۸
۸
Gernika Bizkaia (W)
inprogress
۲۳:۳۰
D Zaragoza 2002 (W)
۳۵
۳۲
Araski (W)
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Hozono Global Jairis (W)
۷۳
۴۸
Coelbi Bembibre (W)
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Croatia A1 League
Dinamo Zagreb
۷۰
۸۵
KK Cibona VIP Zagreb
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
KK Cedevita Junior
۱۱۰
۵۳
KK Bosco Zagreb
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Lithuania LKL
BC Lietkabelis
۷۷
۸۹
BC Rytas Vilnius
Finished
۲۰:۲۰
World BSKT Cup
Lions
۹۳
۹۴
Sharks
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Sharks
۸۴
۷۴
Tigers
Finished
۱۱:۱۵
Alligators
۷۸
۷۶
Lions
Finished
۱۲:۴۵
Tigers
۸۴
۷۶
Alligators
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Australia NBL1 West Women
Willetton Tigers (W)
۷۱
۸۰
Lakeside Lightning (W)
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Joondalup Wolves (W)
۸۷
۷۸
Perth Redbacks (W)
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Cockburn Cougars (W)
۸۳
۷۳
Mandurah Magic (W)
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Kalamunda Eastern Suns (W)
۴۶
۱۲۵
Perry Lakes Hawks (W)
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Warwick Senators (W)
۹۶
۸۱
East Perth Eagles (W)
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Rockingham Flames (W)
۱۰۳
۴۴
South West Slammers (W)
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Republic of Korea WKBL
Asan Woori Bank Wibee (W)
۶۲
۵۷
Cheongju KB Stars (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Russia Liga Pro 3x3
Erofey-pro 3x3
۱۳
۲۱
Amur-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Dinamo-pro 3x3
۲۲
۱۴
SKIF-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۰:۴۵
SKIF-pro 3x3
۱۴
۲۰
Spartak-pro 3x3
Finished
۰۹:۱۵
Lokomotiv-pro 3x3
۱۹
۲۱
Dinamo-pro 3x3
Finished
۰۹:۴۵
Spartak-pro 3x3
۱۴
۲۱
Lokomotiv-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۰:۱۵
SKIF-pro 3x3
۱۹
۲۱
Lokomotiv-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۱:۱۵
Spartak-pro 3x3
۱۷
۲۱
Dinamo-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Amur-pro 3x3
۱۳
۲۱
Europa-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Zenit-pro 3x3
۲۱
۱۱
Erofey-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Europa-pro 3x3
۱۹
۲۱
Zenit-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Amur-pro 3x3
۲۱
۱۹
Zenit-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Europa-pro 3x3
۲۱
۱۸
Erofey-pro 3x3
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Turkey TBL 2 Men
High Touch
۷۲
۵۱
Karamurselbey SK
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Akhisar Belediye
۸۱
۹۱
Ayos Spor
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Lithuania NKL
BC Olimpas Palanga
۹۴
۱۰۰
Jurbarkas
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Slovenia 1.SKL Women
Slovenske Konjice (W)
۵۰
۵۷
Skofja Loka (W)
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Switzerland NLB
Les Lions de Geneve U23
۳۷
۲۳
Goldcoast Wallabies
inprogress
۲۳:۰۰
Asia West Asia Super League
Shahrdari Gorgan BC
۱۰۲
۶۴
Al Shorta SC
Finished
۲۲:۰۰
Finland Division 1B
Lappeenrannan NMKY
۶۶
۷۰
PuHu Juniorit
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Finland Korisliiga Women
Tampereen Pyrinto (W)
۸۸
۸۲
Forssan Alku (W)
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Spain LFB 2 Women
CB Viladecans (W)
۵۵
۶۵
Basket Ibaizabal (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Romania Liga I
CS Municipal Ploiesti 2
۹۸
۷۳
CSM Oradea 2
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Argentina LNB
Gimnasia Comodoro Rivadavia
۸۵
۸۲
Obera TC
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Indepediente Oliva
۷۶
۸۰
Riachuelo de La Rioja
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
United States National Invitation Tournament
Seton Hall Pirates
۹۱
۶۸
Nevada Las Vegas Rebels
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Utah Runnin' Utes
۷۴
۵۴
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
United States WNCAA
Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles (W)
۷۱
۸۴
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks (W)
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
El Salvador Liga Mayor
Cojute
۵۵
۷۱
San Salvador BC
Finished
۰۴:۴۵
Fantasmas de San Vicente
۷۱
۶۹
BC Chalchuapa United
Finished
۰۴:۴۵
El Salvador Liga Women
ITD Santa Tecla (W)
۷۶
۵۵
Batanecas BC (W)
Finished
۰۵:۰۰
San Salvador (W)
۱۰۴
۲۹
Santa Ana BC (W)
Finished
۰۵:۰۰
Argentina LDD
Obras Sanitarias U23
۸۸
۷۷
Platense U23
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Brazil Paulista Women
SESI/Araraquara 82 (W)
۹۸
۴۵
Basquete Catanduva (W)
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Sampaio (W)
۸۳
۴۲
Sao Jose dos Campos (W)
Finished
۰۲:۰۰
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro
Brusque
۸۱
۸۳
Basquete Santos
Finished
۰۲:۰۰
Asia FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup Women
Tahiti 3x3 (W)
۱۲
۶
Maldives 3x3 (W)
Finished
۰۷:۱۵
Philippines 3x3 (W)
۲۱
۱۲
Kazakhstan 3x3 (W)
Finished
۰۷:۵۰
Hong Kong 3x3 (W)
۱۲
۱۸
India 3x3 (W)
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
South Korea 3x3 (W)
۱۸
۹
Macau 3x3 (W)
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
India 3x3 (W)
۲۰
۱۳
Indonesia 3x3 (W)
Finished
۱۴:۲۵
Northern Mariana Islands 3x3 (W)
۲
۲۱
Hong Kong 3x3 (W)
Finished
۱۴:۴۵
Iran 3x3 (W)
۱۴
۱۱
South Korea 3x3 (W)
Finished
۱۵:۱۵
Indonesia 3x3 (W)
۲۲
۲
Northern Mariana Islands 3x3 (W)
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Asia FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup
Australia 3x3
۱۸
۷
Kazakhstan 3x3
Finished
۱۱:۰۵
Chinese Taipei 3x3
۱۰
۲۱
Iran 3x3
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Iran 3x3
۲۰
۱۰
Hong Kong 3x3
Finished
۱۵:۴۰
Serbia KLS
Dynamic Beograd
۹۴
۹۸
Joker Sombor
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Montenegro Prva A Liga
KK Decic
۶۹
۱۰۱
Studentski Centar
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Ukraine FBU Superleague
Polytekhnika-Halychyna
۴۹
۱۰۱
BC Dnipro
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Finland Division 1A
Kipina Basket
۸۸
۷۳
Raholan Pyrkiva
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Tapiolan Honka
۸۹
۶۳
Pyrinto Academy A
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Jyvaskyla Basketball Academy
۱۰۰
۷۷
Aanekosken Huima
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Bulgaria BBL
Voltron Sofia
۷۱
۱۰۱
Politechnika В
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Croatia Prva Liga
KK Stoja
۹۹
۷۲
Podstrana
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
KK Gorica
۷۱
۷۵
Kvarner 2010
Finished
۲۱:۴۵
Bahrain Bahrain Cup
Al Manama
۸۴
۷۱
Al Hala
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Poland League 2
Cracovia 1906 Krakow
۴۱
۵۵
Bielsko Biala
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Bosnia and Herzegovina Prvenstvo BiH Women
Zrinjski (W)
۴۸
۳۴
Jumper (W)
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰